DOMARLISTA 2017        
         
Andersson Glenn Tjärnvik 452 820 77 Gnarp 0652/20882 076-830 20 25
Andersson Lennart Sketterne 222    826 94 Norrala 0270/30025 070-237 58 29
Andersson Pär Svarttjärnsvägen 33 824 40 Hudiksvall 0650/12422 070-248 53 66
Baggström Lennart Ryggesbo 470 828 91 Edsbyn    070-568 83 54
Bergman Jan Sterte 745 826 95 Trönödal 0270/37098 070-548 94 55
Bergström Kjell Örängesvägen 45 825 92 Njutånger 0650/70068 070-259 74 83
Björkman Krister Främlinghemsv 127 810 22 Årsunda   070-674 23 77
Edh Per Vallen 187 820 76 Jättendal   073-819 30 78
Englund Bo Smältvägen 28 816 30 Ockelbo 0297/41696 070-259 57 01
Engström Reidar Ellne 854 826 92 Söderala   070/566 18 62
Eriksson Hans-Erik Övernjöte 154 825 93 Njutånger 0650/71109 072-711 09 73
Eriksson Mats-Ola Bosta 302 820 77 Gnarp   070-229 16 70
Fredriksson Joachim Västanäng 820 60 Delsbo   070-307 53 67
Freimuth Germund Granbovägen 11 820 10 Arbrå   070-370 35 40
Groth Kjell Prettingberg 4579 820 60 Delsbo 0653/21361 070-346 06 19
Gräntz Johan Milsbron 513 820 77 Gnarp   070-399 92 49
Gustavsson Kent

Mälderivägen 4

825 32 Iggesund

  070-394 08 76
Gustafsson Stig Säljesta Tovagatan 15 820 40 Järvsö   070-632 39 78
Hansson Patrik Böle 110 820 77 Gnarp 0652/20163 070-398 13 68
Hedin Arne Grönsinkavägen 35 810 20 Österfärnebo 0291/30135 070-570 77 90
Hemström Mats Snickarvägen 10 818 32 Valbo 026/132140 070-357 50 76
Hermansson Johan Sörväna 10 820 60 Delsbo   070-639 07 84

Holmgren Håkan          

Åsvägen 8

810 40 Hedesunda

 0291-44161 070-513 38 30  
Johansson Gunnar Hällvägen 10 820 46 Näsviken 0650/30029 070-699 90 59
Johansson Rolf Belsbo 9310 821 92 Bollnäs 0278/82053 070-394 73 70
Jonsson Anders  Sidskogen 21 820 40 Järvsö   070-638 75 72
Karlsson Ove Solvändan 9 814 93 Skutskär                026/74140 070-544 49 72
Karsbo Gunilla Edlings-Ollas, Åsen 327 828 91 Edsbyn  0271/20203 070-686 97 56
Karsbo Gunnar Rotebergsvägen 144 828 34 Edsbyn 0271/22449 070-601 69 80
Keränen Lauri Mossbo 622 822 92 Alfta 0271/15297 070-564 95 84
Kling Curt Brändbo 18 820 62 Bjuråker 0653/32006 070-398 60 30
Knapp Peter Norrväljevägen 10 820 46 Ramsjö   070-392 40 90
Knapp Tim  Norrväljevägen 23  820 46 Ramsjö   070-6019269
Kron Hans Ingalid 21 820 64 Näsviken   070-210 03 69
Larsson Stefan Ölbovägen 41 810 40 Hedesunda 0291/10798 070-510 65 67
Ljung Mats-Ola Hedviksfors 6431 820 62 Bjuråker 0653/24084 070-203 02 98
Lindkvist Ola Björsarv 246 820 62 Bjuråker   070-670 77 16
Lindqwist Mats-Erik Östra Tolbo 211 820 60 Delsbo   070-293 96 20
Lindström Bengt Östra Åvägen 825 32 Iggesund 0650/22633 070-393 20 46
Nilsson Erik Björklinge-Gränby 31 743 74 Björklinge 018-370111 070-531 24 82
Nyberg Jörgen Tjärnmyra 41 820 60 Delsbo 0653/23223 076-811 24 60
Nyberg Kenneth Björsarv 52 820 62 Bjuråker 0653/31001  
Olsson Bengt ale 260 826 94 Norrala 0270/60371  
Olsson Bernt-Olov Lassavägen 6 828 34 Edsbyn 0271/22860  
Olsson Mikael Sixbovägen 20 810 20 Österfärnebo 0291/30080 070-372 01 48
Simonsson Magnus Svartsbovägen 27 816 94 Ockelbo 0297/43004 070-678 38 82
Sjölin Pär ingsta 855 826 94 Norrala 0270/30027 073-817 33 75
Strid Per-Erik Östra Höle 9358 821 98 Rengsjö   073-028 22 22
Ström Magnus Östra Åvägen 9 825 32 Iggesund 0650/21133 070-216 52 33
Strömberg Mårten Jon Pers väg 20 810 40 Hedesunda 0291/60059 073-684 40 45
Strömberg Örjan Jon Pers väg 20 810 40 Hedesunda 0291/60135 070-544 75 13
Svahn Anders Hallen 42 824 91 Hudiksvall 0650/94533 070-285 48 13
Södergårds Ann-Kristin Kyan 226 828 91 Edsbyn    070-251 22 38
Unosson Reino Edmans väg 46 828 30 Edsbyn 0271/22468 070-244 65 21
Wernersson Stig Ale 254 826 94 Norrala 0270/35103 070-308 44 59
Westermark Jan Hamre 56 820 70 Bergsjö   076-138 03 97
Widén Lars Oppalavägen 21 805 97 Gävle 026/145060 070-274 63 00
Wickberg Lena Korshögen 408 826 94 Norrala 0270/30091 070-378 47 57
Wirén Per-Inge Valbovägen 108 818 33 Valbo 026/131376 070-657 78 11
Ylinen Erkki Kilbacksvägen 2 816 95 Åmotsbruk 0297/60016 073-253 85 33
Äng Lars Hålsjö 312 820 64 Näsviken 0650/33145 070-604 01 26
Ögren Stig Nedre vägen 32 810 22 Årsunda 026/290914 070-305 65 28
Öhman Tommy Slåttervägen 37 802 70 Gävle   070-373 93 33
Österdal Henrik Norrängevägen 57 820 10 Arbrå   070-600 56 14
Östlund Kjell-Arne Nordäng 738 820 23 Bergvik 0270/424646 070-419 96 46
         
         
         
         
Bergränsat   tillgängliga domare      
Backström Lars Håknorrbo 2914 820 60 Delsbo   073-046 23 49
Eliasson Bo Kung Oscars v.25 812 31 Storvik 0290/10826 070-651 62 26
Engvall Bengt Norra Lillängsvägen 16 810 40 Hedesunda 0291/44068 070-604 28 90
Olsson Nils Scönningsvägen 15 822 92 Alfta   070-303 80 42
Örtby Anders  Roren 2377  820 11 Vallsta  0278/671027  070-563 86 00